Committees

Foundation Chair

Jim

Flamson

Rotary Club of Calistoga
Phone:
(707) 942-4664
Annual Fund Chair

Helaine

Campbell

Rotary Club of Sebastopol Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 823-3580
Paul Harris Society Coordinator

Bruce

Campbell

Rotary Club of Sebastopol Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 823-3580
Endowment Chair

David

Mark-Raymond

Rotary Club of Sebastopol Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 494-1844
Polio Plus Chair

Larry

Myers

Rotary Club of South Ukiah
Phone:
(707) 462-8452
District Grants Chair

Jennifer

Strong

Rotary Club of Lakeport
Peace Fellows Chair

Lili

Goodman-Freitas

Rotary Club of Petaluma Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 778-1382
Stewardship Chair

Kirk

Brown

Rotary Club of Del Norte Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 464-9723
Club Excellence Chair

Maureen

Merrill

Rotary Club of Windsor
Phone:
(707) 544-7286
Membership Chair

David

McDonald

Rotary Club of Santa Rosa West
Phone:
(707) 284-5902
Interact Chair

Patricia

Miller

Rotary Club of Rohnert Park-Cotati
Rotaract Chair

Kathy

Flamson

Rotary Club of Calistoga
District Conference Chair

Phil

Sanchez

Rotary Club of Santa Rosa East
Youth Exchange Chair

Carlton

Nielsen

Rotary Club of Eureka
Phone:
(707) 445-9341
Youth Service Chair

Kristine

Redko

Rotary Club of Rancho-Cotati
Phone:
(707) 795-0081
Vocational Service Chair

Barbara

Browning

Rotary Club of Arcata Sunrise
Public Image Chair

Erin

Dunn

Rotary Club of Fortuna Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 845-7445
RI Convention Promotion Chair

Barbara

Spangler

Rotary Club of Valley of the Moon
Phone:
408-828-7691
District Peace Committee

Gary

Lucas

Rotary Club of Santa Rosa West
Phone:
(707) 579-8989
District Peace Committee Co-Chair

Mike

Kelly

Rotary Club of Santa Rosa Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 322-8503
World's Greatest Meal Chair

Gerard

Giudice

Rotary Club of Rohnert Park-Cotati
Phone:
(707) 665-9472
Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair

Greg

Freitas

Rotary Club of Petaluma Sunrise
Phone:
(707)778-1382
Vision Facilitation

Helaine

Campbell

Rotary Club of Sebastopol Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 823-3580
Systems Administration

Valerie

Hulsey

Rotary Club of Valley of the Moon
Phone:
(707) 537-8603
Website Content Coordinator

Dick

Johnson

Rotary Club of Arcata Sunrise
Phone:
(707) 845-3209
Institute For Leadership (IFL) Chair

Ken

Moulton

Rotary Club of Windsor
Phone:
(707) 328-9680
RLI Chair

Dale Ann

Knight

Rotary Club of Rohnert Park-Cotati
Foundation Dinner North Chair

Mark

McGowan

Rotary Club of Southwest Eureka
Phone:
(707) 499-7070
Foundation Dinner South Chair

Dale Ann

Knight

Rotary Club of Rohnert Park-Cotati
RYLA Chair

Lee

Reposa

Rotary Club of Petaluma
Phone:
707-364-0388
District Web Master

Tom

Boylan

Rotary Club of Windsor
Phone:
(707) 544-3390